ANATOMY

S.NO NAME Designation
1 AJAY CHAUDHARY TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
2 RAKESH KUMAR TIWARI TECHNICIAN
3 KRISHNA KUMAR SRIVASTAVA MODELER
4 SACHIDANAND MISHRA STORE KEEPER-CUM-CLERK
5 VISHAL KUMAR YADAV STENO TYPIST
6 MADHUP KUMAR TIWARI DISSECTION HALL ATTENDANT
7 NANKEY DISSECTION HALL ATTENDANT
8 SARDANAND DISSECTION HALL ATTENDANT
9 SUMERI LAL DISSECTION HALL ATTENDANT
10 DASHRATH SWEEPER
11 SANJAY SWEEPER

BIOCHEMISTRY

S.NO NAME Designation
1 DIKSHA VERMA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
2 SHIVAM MISHRA TECHNICIAN
3 ATUL CHANDRA GUPTA TECHNICIAN
4 GULSHAN KUMAR SINGH TECHNICIAN
5 MAHENDRA SINGH TECHNICIAN
6 AMITABH KUMAR TECHNICIAN
7 NASEEM AHMAD TECHNICIAN
8 VIKAS KUMAR GUPTA STORE KEEPER-CUM-CLERK-CUM-COMPUTER OPERATOR
9 SHRAVAN KUMAR LABORATORY ATTENDANT
10 AWADHESH KUMAR LABORATORY ATTENDANT
11 SANJEEV DUBEY LABORATORY ATTENDANT
12 GOVIND KUMAR PEON
13 MANOJ KUMAR SHARMA PEON
14 RAHUL SWEEPERS
15 SUSHEELA SWEEPERS

PHYSIOLOGY

S.NO NAME Designation
1 SHUBHAM VERMA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
2 VINOD TRIPATHI TECHNICIAN
3 VINAY KUMAR LABORATORY ATTENDANT
4 SANJAY KUMAR STENO TYPIST
5 SANDEEP CHAURASIA STORE KEEPER-CUM-CLERK
6 SHAILENDRA PEON
7 DHARMENDRA PEON
8 MUKESH Sweeper
9 PANKAJ Sweeper

PATHOLOGY

S.NO NAME Designation
1 AMBRISH KUMAR AWASTHI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
2 RAKESH LAL (SUPERVISOR) TECHNICIAN
3 AJAY KUMAR TECHNICIAN
4 ANKUR PANDEY TECHNICIAN
5 HARISH TECHNICIAN
6 PREM PAL ARYA TECHNICIAN
7 RAM NARESH PAL TECHNICIAN
8 SONAKSHI MALIK TECHNICIAN
9 MAAN SINGH LAB ATTENDANT
10 HIMANSHU LAB ATTENDANT
11 ARVIND LAB ATTENDANT
12 RAJESH KUMAR LAB ATTENDANT
13 TAHA HUSSAIN STENO-TYPIST
14 ANOOP KUMAR CLERK
15 NEHA GUPTA STORE-KEEPER-CUM-RECORD-CLERK
16 SONU SWEEPERS
17 MAYA DEVI SWEEPERS

MICROBIOLOGY

S.NO NAME Designation
1 SACHIN MASIH TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
2 VIVEK KUMAR TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
3 KAMRE ALAM TECHNICIAN
4 SHADAB ALAM TECHNICIAN
5 AMITABH KUMAR TECHNICIAN
6 RAHUL KUMAR TECHNICIAN
7 RICHA SHUKLA TECHNICIAN
8 ASHWANI KUMAR LAB ATTENDANT
9 SHYAM BIHARI LAB ATTENDANT
10 AMIT KUMAR GUPTA STORE-KEEPER-CUM-RECORD-CLERK
11 JEETU TIWARI STENO-TYPIST
12 MUKESH SWEEPER
13 MAYA SWEEPER

PHARMACOLOGY

S.NO NAME Designation
1 SHYAM MISHRA PHARMACEUTICAL CHEMIST
2 ARUN PRATAP SINGH TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
3 SANJAY KUMAR SINGH TECHNICIAN
4 RAHUL KUMAR MISHRA TECHNICIAN
5 AMIT KUMAR TRIPATHI TECHNICIAN
6 MOHD ASIF AHMAD KHAN TECHNICIAN
7 SARASWATI CHANDRA TECHNICIAN
8 RINA GUPTA TECHNICIAN
9 ANKITA YADAV TECHNICIAN
10 VIJAY SINGH TECHNICIAN
11 PANKAJ MISHRA TECHNICIAN
12 MAJU SHARMA STORE-KEEPER-CUM-CLERK-CUM-STENO-TYPIST
13 VIRENDRA KUMAR AWASTHI Lab. Attendant
14 Vikram Dutt Mishra Lab. Attendant
15 ABHISHEK SWEEPER
16 GHASITEY SWEEPER

FORENSIC MEDICINE

S.NO NAME Designation
1 Vikas Mishra Tech Asstt / Technician
2 Ajay Kumar Dubey Tech Asstt / Technician
3 Sanjeev Kr. Chaubey Lab. Attendant
4 Vinay Kumar Shukla Lab. Attendant
5 Aditya Tiwari Store Keeper cum Clerk
6 Kumari Sita STENO TYPIST
7 Ganga Prasad Sweeper
8 Chotey Lal Sweeper
9 Madhuri Sweeper
10 Sunita Sweeper

COMMUNITY MEDICINE

S.NO NAME Designation
1 Shashi Deep Record Clerk
2 Prashant Verma Store Keeper
3 Preeti Verma Stenographer
4 Naseem Ahmad Technical Assistant Technicians
5 Smriti Shukla MSW
6 Sunita Sweeper

COMMUNITY MEDICINE (RURAL HEALTH TRAINING CENTER)

S.NO NAME Designation
1 Umesh Kumar Medical Social Worker
2 Manoj Kumar Medical Social Worker
3 Sunita Sachan Public Health Nurse
4 Preeti Singh Public Health Nurse
5 Rajeev Health Inspectors
6 Anoop Kumar Health Educators
7 Ram Rati Sweeper
8 Vineet Kumar Verma Technical Assistant cum Technician
9 Shailendra Kumar Peon
10 Rajesh Van-driver

GENERAL MEDICINE DEPARTMENT

S.NO NAME Designation
1 ANJANI KASHYAP PEON
2 KIRAN GAUTAM PEON
3 LAXMI PEON
4 DEEPESH KUMAR MISHRA WARD BOY
5 MANOJ KUMAR YADAV WARD BOY
6 MOHIT KUMAR WARD BOY
7 RAVI KUMAR WARD BOY
8 LALIT KUMAR WARD BOY
9 MONU VERMA WARD BOY
10 ANJU DEVI WARD AAYA
11 MEENU KASHYAP WARD AAYA
12 NEETU KUMARI WARD AAYA
13 SONI KASHYAP WARD AAYA
14 BISHUN DEI WARD AAYA
15 SHANTI KUSHWAHA WARD AAYA
16 PAWAN KUMAR SAFAI KARMCHARI
17 AMIT KUMAR SAFAI KARMCHARI
18 ANITA GAUTAM SAFAI KARMCHARI
19 SANDEEP KUMAR SAFAI KARMCHARI
20 BITTO SAFAI KARMCHARI
21 MUKESH SAFAI KARMCHARI
22 SEEMA GAUTAM SAFAI KARMCHARI
23 TARA DEVI SAFAI KARMCHARI
24 BITOLE SAFAI KARMCHARI

GENERAL SURGERY DEPARTMENT

S.NO NAME Designation
1 KRISHNAWATI PEON
2 PUSHPA DEVI PEON
3 SUNIL KUMAR YADAV PEON
4 AJAYVEER YADAV WARD BOY
5 AMIT KUMAR WARD BOY
6 INDRAJEET KUMAR WARD BOY
7 RAHUL KUMAR KASHYAP WARD BOY
8 SARVESH KUMAR WARD BOY
9 SUNIL KUMAR WARD BOY
10 KANTI DEVI WARD AAYA
11 MANJU LATA WARD AAYA
12 SHALINI VERMA WARD AAYA
13 SONAM GAUTAM WARD AAYA
14 SUSHMA TIWARI WARD AAYA
15 SHUSHILA RAJPOOT SAFAI KARMCHARI
16 ASHOK SAFAI KARMCHARI
17 REKHA SAFAI KARMCHARI
18 SURAJ SAFAI KARMCHARI
19 AMIT CHANDRA SAFAI KARMCHARI
20 GANGA DEI SAFAI KARMCHARI
21 GUDIYA SAFAI KARMCHARI
22 NEELAM PAL SAFAI KARMCHARI
23 RAM DULARI SAFAI KARMCHARI

ENT DEPARTMENT

S.NO NAME Designation
1 MANISHA NATH DUBEY AUDIOLOGIST & SPEECH THERAPIST
2 BHUPENDRA KUMAR PEON
3 HIMANSHU KUMAR PEON
4 JIBRAIL WARD BOY
5 MAYANK PAL WARD BOY
6 DASHRATH LAL SAFAI KARMCHARI
7 SHUSHILA SAFAI KARMCHARI
8 MAYAWATI SAFAI KARMCHARI

OBS. & GYNAE DEPARTMENT

S.NO NAME Designation
1 MUSKAN SAHU PEON
2 NEELAM MAURYA PEON
3 SHALINI PEON
4 POOJA MAURYA WARD AAYA
5 KAMINI WARD AAYA
6 RINKI WARD AAYA
7 KAMINEE YADAV WARD AAYA
8 POORNIMA PAL WARD AAYA
9 SEEMA WARD AAYA
10 ASHA WARD AAYA
11 KANTI RASTOGI WARD AAYA
12 NEETU KUMARI WARD AAYA
13 SUMAN WARD AAYA
14 ANJALI RAWAT SAFAI KARMCHARI
15 USHA SAFAI KARMCHARI
16 PANKAJ KUMAR SAFAI KARMCHARI
17 INDRAMATI SAFAI KARMCHARI
18 UMAKANTI SAFAI KARMCHARI

OPHTHALMOLOGY DEPARTMENT

S.NO NAME Designation
1 MS. SUDHA PANDEY OPTOMETRY TECHNICIAN
2 SAROJNI RAJPUT PEON
3 AVINASH KUMAR PEON
4 ANITA SAFAI KARMCHARI
5 RAVI KUMAR WARD BOY
6 NIRAJ WARD BOY
7 DULLU SAFAI KARMCHARI

ORTHOPEDICS DEPARTMENT

S.NO NAME Designation
1 MUKESH CHANDRA PEON
2 CHANDANI KASHYAP PEON
3 SHIV BARAN WARD BOY
4 SARVAN WARD BOY
5 SUNITA WARD AAYA
6 SHALU SHAHI WARD AAYA
7 SEEMA SAFAI KARMCHARI
8 SANJAY SAFAI KARMCHARI
9 VIKASH BHARTI SAFAI KARMCHARI

PSYCHIATRY DEPARTMENT

S.NO NAME Designation
1 MEENA SHARMA PEON
2 ROSHNI VERMA WARD AAYA
3 SAROJ KUMARI SAFAI KARMCHARI

RADIO-DIAGNOSIS DEPARTMENT

S.NO NAME Designation
1 NAVEEN KUMAR X-RAY TECHNICIAN
2 SANTOSH KUMAR SINGH X-RAY TECHNICIAN
3 SUSHIL KUMAR X-RAY TECHNICIAN
4 SHAILENDRA KUMAR X-RAY TECHNICIAN
5 UMESH KUMAR COMPUTER OPERATOR
6 MUDIT SHANKAR COMPUTER OPERATOR
7 VAIBHAV SRIVASTAVA PEON
8 KANCHAN SHARMA PEON
9 KIRAN VERMA PEON
10 NEERAJ SAFAI KARMCHARI
11 PREM SAFAI KARMCHARI

T.B. & CHEST DEPARTMENT

S.NO NAME Designation
1 ARJUN KUMAR SHARMA PEON
2 ARTI PEON
3 DEVENDRA KUMAR WARD BOY
4 RAM KUMAR PAL WARD BOY
5 MUNNI WARD AAYA
6 DEEPAK SAFAI KARMCHARI
7 TARAWATI SAFAI KARMCHARI
8 VIMLESH SAFAI KARMCHARI

PEDIATRICS DEPARTMENT

S.NO NAME Designation
1 ANUPAM SRIVASTAVA PEON
2 SUNITA DEVI WARD AAYA
3 BABITA SHARMA WARD AAYA

DERMATOLOGY DEPARTMENT

S.NO NAME Designation
1 GOVIND KUMAR PEON
2 MANOJ KUMAR SHARMA WARD AAYA
3 SAURABH KUMAR WARD AAYA

ANESTHESIOLOGY DEPARTMENT

S.NO NAME Designation
1 SHIV CHAND GAUTAM PEON
2 SUNIL KUMAR PEON

DENTISTRY DEPARTMENT

S.NO NAME Designation
1 BRIJESH KUMAR RAJBHAR HYGIENIST
2 DHEERENDRA SINGH PEON

CASUALTY

S.NO NAME Designation
1 VIPIN KUMAR WARD BOY
2 ALOK KUMAR MISHRA WARD BOY
3 DINESH WARD BOY
4 MONI WARD AAYA
5 SUMAN WARD AAYA
6 SANGEETA WARD AAYA
7 SONA WARD AAYA
8 GOKUL SAFAI KARMCHARI
9 LAJJA WATI SAFAI KARMCHARI
10 MADHURI SAFAI KARMCHARI
11 SHYAMU SAFAI KARMCHARI

PHYSIOTHERAPY DEPARTMENT

S.NO NAME Designation
1 ANUJ DWIVEDI PHYSIOTHERAPIST
2 GAURAV SRIVASTAVA PHYSIOTHERAPIST
3 SURBHIT JAIN PHYSIOTHERAPIST
4 ANJU ATTENDANT
5 CHANDRESH KUMAR ATTENDANT

PHARMACY

S.NO NAME Designation
1 SHYAM NARAYAN MISHRA PHARMACY INCHARGE
2 AMIT KUMAR TRIPATHI PHARMACIST
3 ARUN PRATAP SINGH PHARMACIST
4 MANJUL KUMAR PHARMACIST
5 MOHD. ASIF AHMAD KHAN PHARMACIST
6 RAHUL KUMAR MISHRA PHARMACIST
7 SANJAY KUMAR SINGH PHARMACIST
8 SARASWATI CHANDRA PHARMACIST
9 PRASHANT KUMAR PANDEY COMPUTER OPERATOR
10 GOPAL JEE GUPTA HELPER
11 ANIL KUMAR HELPER
12 SANTOSH KUMAR TIWARI HELPER

DIETICIAN

S.NO NAME Designation
1 PREETI TIWARI DIETICIAN
2 HARIOM SHUKLA PEON

BLOOD BANK

S.NO NAME Designation
1 PRABHAKAR SINGH JADAUN TECHNICAL SUPERVISOR
2 MANISH KUMAR SINGH LAB TECHNICIAN
3 DEEPAK PANDEY LAB TECHNICIAN
4 NITESH KUMAR SINGH LAB TECHNICIAN
5 DHARMENDRA KUMAR LAB TECHNICIAN
6 NITESH KUMAR SINGH BLOOD BANK ASSISTANT
7 SUJEET KUMAR PEON
8 PRIYANKA SHARMA PEON
9 RANJEET KUMAR SAFAI KARMCHARI

OT COMPLEX

S.NO NAME Designation
1 AJAY KUMAR PAL OT TECHNICIAN
2 ALOK KUMAR OT TECHNICIAN
3 ASHOK KUMAR TIWARI OT TECHNICIAN
4 ASHUTOSH KUMAR OT TECHNICIAN
5 BHAGIRATH SINGH OT TECHNICIAN
6 JAI PRAKASH TIWARI OT TECHNICIAN
7 KULDEEP TIWARI OT TECHNICIAN
8 PRAKASH DIXIT OT TECHNICIAN
9 RAKESH KUMAR GUPTA OT TECHNICIAN
10 SANGEETA CHAURASIA OT TECHNICIAN
11 SANTOSH KUMAR NISHAD OT TECHNICIAN
12 SARITA PAL OT TECHNICIAN
13 SARWAN KUMAR OT TECHNICIAN
14 SAURABH VERMA OT TECHNICIAN
15 SHIKHA SINGH OT TECHNICIAN
16 SUAIB ALAM HASMI OT TECHNICIAN
17 TARUNENDRA DUBEY OT TECHNICIAN
18 VIKAS KUMAR YADAV OT TECHNICIAN
19 VINOD KUMAR OT TECHNICIAN
20 RENU DIXIT OT ASSISTANT
21 ADESH KUMAR OT ASSISTANT
22 SONAM ASHTHANA RECEPTIONIST
23 RAM SANEHI PEON
24 SATISH KUMAR KASHYAP PEON
25 ANKITA CHAURASIA PEON
26 AZAD KUMAR WARD BOY
27 SARLA DEVI WARD AAYA
28 DURGESH KUMARI SAFAI KARMCHARI
29 RAVI SAFAI KARMCHARI
30 REETA SAFAI KARMCHARI

ICU/SICU/ICCU/NICU/PICU

S.NO NAME Designation
1 JITENDRA KUMAR WARD BOY
2 RAMESH KUMAR WARD BOY
3 SANDEEP KUMAR WARD BOY
4 SUJEET KUMAR WARD BOY
5 SWAMI DEEN WARD BOY
6 MANJU GAUTAM WARD AAYA
7 SEEMA SINGH WARD AAYA
8 VIJAY LAXMI GAUTAM WARD AAYA
9 ANITA DEVI WARD AAYA
10 JULI VERMA WARD AAYA
11 REETA YADAV WARD AAYA
12 KOMAL WARD AAYA
13 BUDHANA SAFAI KARMCHARI
14 SHEELA SAFAI KARMCHARI

LIBRARY

S.NO NAME Designation
1 UMESH KUMAR GAUR LIBRARIAN
2 ARADHANA PATHAK DEPUTY LIBRARIAN
3 ANIL KUMAR MISHRA LIBRARY ASSISTANT
4 RUPESH KUMAR LIBRARY ASSISTANT
5 LALITA JOSHI CATALOGUER
6 SANDEEP KASHYAP DOCUMENTALIST
7 AKHILESH KUMAR DOCUMENTALIST
8 SUSHEEL KASHYAP DAFTARIES
9 SUDHEER KASHYAP PEON

NURSING STAFF

S.NO NAME Designation
1 AWADHESH KUMAR SINGH NURSING SUPERINTENDENT
2 RAVI SHANKAR DY. NURSING SUPERINTENDENT
3 SHAKUNTALA SINGH DY. NURSING SUPERINTENDENT
4 PREMLATA SRIVASTAVA ASSISTANT DY. NURSING SUPERINTENDENT
5 RAM NARESH YADAV ASSISTANT DY. NURSING SUPERINTENDENT
6 NIRMALA NEOMI BAJPAI ASSISTANT DY. NURSING SUPERINTENDENT
7 SHANTA SINGH ASSISTANT DY. NURSING SUPERINTENDENT
8 ASHISH KUMAR MISHRA INCHARGE
9 RAM KUMARI YADAV INCHARGE
10 NAMITA MISHRA INCHARGE
11 GUDDOO KUMAR MADHESIA INCHARGE
12 POONAM YADAV INCHARGE
13 PROMILA PAUL INCHARGE
14 SABIHA SULTAN INCHARGE
15 AJAY KUMAR KHARE INCHARGE
16 MEERA VERMA INCHARGE
17 NEETU SHARMA INCHARGE
18 SHAHNAZ BANO INCHARGE
19 POOJA CHAUDHARY INCHARGE
20 AMARJEET SINGH INCHARGE
21 HELINA SINGH INCHARGE
22 VINEETA ASTHANA INCHARGE
23 MAYANK SRIVASTAVA INCHARGE
24 ANJU VYAS INCHARGE
25 RUKSANA BEGUM INCHARGE
26 GAYATRI DEVI INCHARGE
27 MINU TIWARI INCHARGE
28 VIJAI KUMAR INCHARGE
29 RAJAN MISHRA INCHARGE
30 KRISHNA MISHRA INCHARGE
31 CHRISTINA ROY INCHARGE
32 POONAM RAI INCHARGE
33 POOJA MISHRA INCHARGE
34 ROSA JOSEPH INCHARGE
35 AJAY KUMAR YADAV STAFF NURSE
36 SHALINI SINGH STAFF NURSE
37 SHARAD MISHRA STAFF NURSE
38 VAISHNAVI PANDEY STAFF NURSE
39 MONIKA DEAN STAFF NURSE
40 ANJANA SUKH STAFF NURSE
41 NURJAHAN KHAN STAFF NURSE
42 SAGAR VERMA STAFF NURSE
43 RAJANI DEVI STAFF NURSE
44 HARISH KUMAR STAFF NURSE
45 SULOCHANA STAFF NURSE
46 MANOJ KUMAR RAWAT STAFF NURSE
47 ANOOP KUMAR STAFF NURSE
48 ANJALI SAHU STAFF NURSE
49 ANJU DEVI STAFF NURSE
50 SADHANA CHATURVEDI STAFF NURSE
51 VAISHNAVI MISHRA STAFF NURSE
52 SHIVANGI VIKAL STAFF NURSE
53 URMILA STAFF NURSE
54 SAPNA ASTHANA STAFF NURSE
55 PRATIBHA SINGH STAFF NURSE
56 PANKAJ KUMAR SONI STAFF NURSE
57 DEEPENDRA YADAV STAFF NURSE
58 DAMYANTI STAFF NURSE
59 KM DIKSHA PATEL STAFF NURSE
60 BABLI PAL STAFF NURSE
61 NISHI SINGH STAFF NURSE
62 NEETA SINGH STAFF NURSE
63 SUPRIYA CHAUDHARY STAFF NURSE
64 CHANDRA PRAKASH STAFF NURSE
65 REEMA STAFF NURSE
66 ANJULEE SACHAN STAFF NURSE
67 SADHANA YADAV STAFF NURSE
68 SAROJ MAURYA STAFF NURSE
69 MEENU SACHAN STAFF NURSE
70 POORNIMA PAL STAFF NURSE
71 KAMINI DEVI STAFF NURSE
72 ADVIN MASIH STAFF NURSE
73 YAGYAVENDRA MANI SRIVASTAVA STAFF NURSE
74 RAJEEV KUMAR THAMPY STAFF NURSE
75 OM PRAKASH PAL STAFF NURSE
76 SAMUAL DAYAL STAFF NURSE
77 AFSANA BEGUM STAFF NURSE
78 POONAM KUMARI STAFF NURSE
79 ARCHANA YADAV STAFF NURSE
80 ROZY KHATOON STAFF NURSE
81 ARCHANA SINGH STAFF NURSE
82 ANURADHA STAFF NURSE
83 RANJANA YADAV STAFF NURSE
84 KM RITA STAFF NURSE
85 SUSAN PETER STAFF NURSE
86 ANKITA SAHU STAFF NURSE
87 AJEET KUMAR STAFF NURSE
88 SMITA HARRIS STAFF NURSE
89 ANURAG MISHRA STAFF NURSE
90 SANDHYA KASHYAP STAFF NURSE
91 KALPANA SHUKLA STAFF NURSE
92 CHNDRA PRAKASH STAFF NURSE
93 SANDHYA GAUTAM STAFF NURSE
94 RITU SINGH STAFF NURSE
95 SHIKHA DEVI STAFF NURSE
96 PREETI VERMA STAFF NURSE
97 VANDANA YADAV STAFF NURSE
98 JITENDRA NATH PAL STAFF NURSE
99 ASHUTOSH SINGH STAFF NURSE
100 JAY PRAKASH STAFF NURSE
101 VISHNU KUMAR PARMAR STAFF NURSE
102 SURENDAR SINGH STAFF NURSE
103 ATUL PANDEY STAFF NURSE
104 APARNA SRIVASTAVA STAFF NURSE
105 POOJA SINGH STAFF NURSE
106 SHEEJA MARY JOHN STAFF NURSE
107 ANITA KUMARI STAFF NURSE
108 YASMEEN BANO STAFF NURSE
109 FARHEEN BANO STAFF NURSE
110 MEENU STAFF NURSE
111 VANDANA STAFF NURSE
112 SHALINI RUTH ROY STAFF NURSE
113 SANGEETA DEVI STAFF NURSE
114 PREETI SINGH STAFF NURSE
115 SUMAN VERMA STAFF NURSE
116 MAYA KUMARI STAFF NURSE
117 SUMAN RAI STAFF NURSE
118 RASHMI SINGH STAFF NURSE
119 ASHTHA SINGH STAFF NURSE
120 AKIRITI STAFF NURSE
121 GUDIYA YADAV STAFF NURSE
122 SAKET SACHAN STAFF NURSE
123 SHALINI TIWARI STAFF NURSE
124 RASHMI SHARMA STAFF NURSE
125 SHIRIN SIMON STAFF NURSE
126 SUMAN VERMA STAFF NURSE
127 NEERA GAUTAM STAFF NURSE
128 RENU MOURYA STAFF NURSE
129 ARCHANA SHARMA STAFF NURSE
130 BASUKI NATH TIWARI STAFF NURSE
131 SNEHA SHRIVASTAVA STAFF NURSE
132 NEELIMA PETER STAFF NURSE
133 RASHMI VERMA STAFF NURSE
134 VIJAY LAXMI VERMA STAFF NURSE
135 POONAM SINGH STAFF NURSE
136 GEETA YADAV STAFF NURSE
137 PREETI SINGH STAFF NURSE
138 REENA BALA STAFF NURSE
139 DHIRENDRA KUMAR STAFF NURSE
140 NEELAM SINGH STAFF NURSE
141 SUKH LAL RAWAT STAFF NURSE
142 OM PRAKASH PRAJAPATI STAFF NURSE
143 JYOTI KANOUJIYA STAFF NURSE
144 SAURABH KHARE STAFF NURSE
145 BABITA GAUTAM STAFF NURSE
146 AKHILESH KUMAR SAINI STAFF NURSE
147 GAURAV MISHRA STAFF NURSE
148 SHILPEE DEVI STAFF NURSE
149 PREETIMA DEVI STAFF NURSE
150 ISHRAWATI VERMA STAFF NURSE
151 BRIJESH CHATURVEDI STAFF NURSE
152 PRIYA LODHI STAFF NURSE
153 SUNEETA SACHAN STAFF NURSE
154 NIDHI PATEL STAFF NURSE
155 ANJALI KUSHWAHA STAFF NURSE
156 SHABNAM STAFF NURSE
157 NEESHA RAWAT STAFF NURSE
158 SHOBHITA PETER STAFF NURSE
159 SHIPRA TIWARI STAFF NURSE
160 MAYA SINGH ROUTELA STAFF NURSE
161 ANSHU YADAV STAFF NURSE
162 ALKA VERMA STAFF NURSE
163 RAZIA KHATOON STAFF NURSE
164 MANMOHAN TIWARI STAFF NURSE
165 MOHAMMAD SHAHNAWAZ STAFF NURSE
166 YUGAL KUMAR TIWARI STAFF NURSE
167 ZEBA STAFF NURSE
168 ROHIT YADAV STAFF NURSE
169 JYOTI MISHRA STAFF NURSE
170 PITAMBER STAFF NURSE
171 VINIT KUMAR STAFF NURSE
172 MANSI STAFF NURSE
173 RAM BAHADUR SINGH STAFF NURSE
174 SANDEEP KUMAR UPADHYAY STAFF NURSE
175 SUBODH KUMAR STAFF NURSE